Our Schedule

Scroll through to view our weekly scheduled classes!

Please take a moment to review our CANCELLATION POLICY and OTHER TERMS.

Week of June 12, 2017

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Ballet Fit Level 1
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

9:15 am
9:30 am
Ballet Fit Level 1
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

Ballet Bootcamp
with Natalie Neid

Duration:
 01:00

Ballet Bootcamp Xpress
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 00:45

Ballet Bootcamp
with Kathryn Carlberg s

Duration:
 01:00

10:15 am
Ballet Fit Level 2
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

10:30 am
10:45 am
Ballet Jazz
with Natalie Neid

Duration:
 01:00

11:30 am
Traditional Ballet 1
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

11:45 am
*NEW* Tot Ballet
with Alex Bleim

Duration:
 00:30

12:00 pm
12:10 pm
Ballet Bootcamp Xpress
with Natalie Neid

Duration:
 00:45

12:45 pm
Barre Star
with Johanna Ward

Duration:
 01:00

1:30 pm
*NEW* Baby & Me Ballet
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

Pointe 2
with Kathryn Carlberg

Duration:
 00:30

2:00 pm
DanceFIT
with Johanna Ward

Duration:
 01:00

2:15 pm
4:15 pm
*NEW* Groovazon
with Gustavo Ferman

Duration:
 01:00

4:30 pm
Ballet Bootcamp Xpress
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 00:45

5:25 pm
Ballet Fit Level 3
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

Ballet Fit Level 3
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

5:30 pm
Ballet Fit Level 2
with Kristina Roper

Duration:
 01:00

Ballet Fit Level 1
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

6:25 pm
Pointe 1
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 00:30

6:30 pm
6:45 pm
Ballet Fit Level 1
with Kristina Roper

Duration:
 01:00

Ballet Fit Level 2
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

7:00 pm
Ballet Fit Level 2
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

Ballet Fit Level 1
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 01:00

7:30 pm
7:45 pm
Pre-Pointe
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 00:30

8:00 pm
Pre-Pointe
with Suzy Kaitman

Duration:
 00:30

8:05 pm
Jazz Level 1
with Laura Furtado

Duration:
 01:00

8:35 pm
9:00 pm
*NEW TIME* Pointe 1
with Kristina Roper

Duration:
 00:30

9:05 pm